Skip to main content
WEB3 OPPORTUNITY

The grAIvyard Coin

A utility token that powers the world's first AI-native creator economy, rewarding creators and incentivizing brands with a self-sustaining ecosystem.

Total Supply

1B

Fixed supply minted at genesis

Initial Price

$0.001

Founder conviction purchase

Market Cap

$1M

Day 1 fully diluted value

Advertiser Match

10:1

Bonus coins per USD spent

Creator Share

35%

Of total token supply

Token Distribution & Utility

Initial Distribution

Creator Rewards35%
Advertiser Incentives25%
Treasury20%
Team15%
Liquidity5%

Creator Rewards (35%)

Winners of contests, top performers, and milestone achievers earn tokens directly.

Advertiser Match (25%)

For every $1 spent on contests, advertisers receive 10 coins. Creates flywheel of platform engagement.

Treasury & Governance (20%)

Reserved for platform development, liquidity mining, and community incentives.

Team & Advisors (15%)

Vested over 4 years. Aligned with long-term platform success.

The Advertiser Flywheel: 10:1 Match

$1,000

Advertiser spends on contest

10,000

grAIvyard coins earned

~$50+

Potential future value if token reaches $0.005

Result: Advertisers gain upside potential while supporting the platform. Platform gains engagement and adoption.

24-Month Adoption Projection

Month 1Month 3Month 6Month 12Month 18Month 2406513019526004000080000120000160000
  • Market Cap ($M)
  • Token Holders

Projected Monthly Platform Utilization

JanFebMarAprMayJun025005000750010000
  • Active Contests
  • Ad Spend ($K)
  • Token Burn ($K)

Token Roadmap

Genesis Phase

Q1 2026
  • 1B token minted on blockchain
  • Initial $100K founder buy establishes market
  • DEX listing (decentralized exchange)
  • Contest platform integration begins
  • Creator wallet infrastructure deployed

Activation Phase

Q2-Q3 2026
  • 10:1 advertiser match goes live
  • Creator reward distribution system active
  • Community governance begins
  • Strategic partnerships announced
  • Token staking opportunities open

Scaling Phase

Q4 2026 - Q2 2027
  • CEX listings (centralized exchanges)
  • Cross-platform integration
  • DAO governance fully operational
  • Enterprise advertiser tier
  • International expansion begins

Maturity Phase

Q3 2027+
  • Self-sustaining economy
  • Global creator market established
  • Token utility expands beyond contests
  • Potential DeFi integrations
  • Long-term sustainability metrics hit

⚠️ Risks

  • •Regulatory uncertainty around token classification
  • •Market volatility typical of crypto assets
  • •Requires sustained platform adoption for utility
  • •Competitive meme/creator economy landscape
  • •Token price doesn't guarantee platform success

🚀 Upside Potential

  • •Exponential adoption if platform hits product-market fit
  • •Self-sustaining economy reduces platform burn
  • •Multiple expansion potential if token gains mainstream adoption
  • •Attracts crypto-native investors and creators
  • •Potential for token value to reach $0.01-$0.10+ if ecosystem thrives

Web2 vs Web3 Investment Thesis

Web2 Equity Path

Valuation

$15–20M pre-revenue

Investor Profile

Traditional VC, angel investors, media companies

Returns

Revenue growth, user base, ad monetization

Timeline

3-5 years to meaningful revenue, 7-10 for exit

Risk Profile

Moderate - proven business model

Web3 Token Path

Initial Market Cap

$1M (day 1), potential $56M–$150M+ (18-24mo)

Investor Profile

Crypto funds, DeFi investors, community participants

Returns

Token appreciation, staking rewards, community upside

Timeline

Potential rapid (1-2 years) or extended multiples

Risk Profile

High - volatility, regulatory, adoption dependent

Ready to Join the Revolution?

The grAIvyard coin represents a new paradigm for creator economies. Whether you're a traditional investor looking for Web2 equity or a crypto investor seeking Web3 upside, there's an opportunity for you.

Cookies on this site

We use cookies and similar tools for analytics. They load only if you click Accept. Privacy policy